• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1105 Preview: NewJersey at LosAngeles


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
871058LosAngeles LosAngeles Kings4NewJersey NewJersey Devils2-Boxscore
911105NewJersey NewJersey Devils4LosAngeles LosAngeles Kings5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS LosAngeles Kings : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (SOW1)

Away Record : 20-16-4

Overall Record : 46-30-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikolaj Ehlers99744349923376
Evgeni Malkin97763350832348
Alex Tuch1007730295913128
Brendan Lemieux10080183149260
German Rubtsov100812521461357
Jujhar Khaira1007892433950
Colton Parayko9980724311972
Damon Severson100818223013134
Brendan Gallagher10074121729-477
Brandon Gormley997152126252
Oliver Bjorkstrand10076131124540
Jonathan Macleod10081111121366
Justin Almeida1003224640
Tomas Hyka1003824612
Tom Kuhnhackl1003332536
Dennis Gilbert10059134740
Colton Sceviour1009000-30
Robin Kovacs10010000-16
Tye McGinn10044000-30
Injured Reserve
Derek Forbort7570840481693
Jakub Lauko651412304

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tristan Jarry9975402852.740.8975
Alex Stalock100146201.490.9341

WINS VERSUS NewJersey Devils : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Home Record : 25-12-3

Overall Record : 45-29-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Larkin100824140811546
Kyle Connor9581274572-554
Drew Doughty1008285462998
Robbie Fabbri10082292655-715
Jakub Zboril1006574350655
Elias Pettersson10082112839962
Michael McLeod10049161733630
Joonas Donskoi100801715321334
Brenden Kichton100821121321446
Tyler Johnson10072101828-832
Tyson Barrie1007982028627
Zack Phillips9880101121-1215
Kevin Roy100829716-761
Adam Almquist1008211314-1658
Isac Lundestrom10033671334
Filip Chytil10014381110
Dmitry Orlov1008001111-560
Gabriel Bourque10082000-30
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1008200020
Yan-Pavel Laplante1008200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson10082452882.410.9019
Kevin Poulin10070102.950.8880