• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1134 Preview: Stars at Monarch


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16192Monarch3Stars4-Boxscore
61751Monarch1Stars3-Boxscore
911134Stars4Monarch3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Monarch : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (SOL1)

Away Record : 25-12-3

Overall Record : 46-27-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Igor Shvyryov10079263763954
Ivan Chekhovich100822340631024
Calle Jarnkrok10082223254833
Tim Soderlund10081212445-740
Petr Straka10082142034-14
Jesperi Kotkaniemi10038141832-26
Skyler Brind'Amour10044141731518
Carsen Twarynski1006682331-1120
Frederic Allard1007681725669
Philip Larsen10082319221288
Maxim Kitsyn1008281321730
Alex Goligoski10082515201432
Victor Bartley1008221517682
Bowen Byram1004031215331
Jesper Fast100827714410
Adam Mascherin100565813012
Andrej Sekera100812911-214
Justin Braun10082066138

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Hartzell1003928912.100.9122
Karri Ramo10046181882.680.9014

WINS VERSUS Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 22-17-2

Overall Record : 41-32-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Fox100631552671738
Markus Nurmi100662429532122
Mark Jankowski10060152742-239
Shane Prince10083201636618
Moritz Seider1007792635668
Philip McRae10079141933-68
Christian Thomas100661614301510
Bogdan Yakimov10079723301041
Max Willman10083181129-320
Will Borgen1008361925-159
Josh Mahura1007981624556
Viktor Svedberg10076113141356
Kris Russell100771121356
David Ullstrom10061156410
Miro Heiskanen1003006640
Greg McKegg1007920200
Gustav Nyquist1003900002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Konovalov10055261992.490.9142
Sean Maguire10024121012.660.9281
Anthon Khubodin jr10041303.500.9360