• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1131 Preview: Penguins at Wolves


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
38466Wolves1Penguins2-Boxscore
911131Penguins2Wolves3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Wolves : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (SOW1)

Away Record : 24-12-5

Overall Record : 48-26-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Brown100733238702054
Janne Kuokkanen100802240622068
Anton Slepyshev100832729561120
Jiri Sekac100821834521614
John McFarland100831437512736
Logan Stanley99785364124116
Mattias Janmark100791820383748
Alexandre Grenier100701520352491
Jonathan Dahlen10042142034016
Morgan Frost100481316291124
Ville Heinola995932629436
Stefan Elliott10083721281844
Alex Peters100831016263550
Daniel Catenacci100811114251257
Marc-Edouard Vlasic10082514191828
Vojtech Budik1008321618848
Andrew Copp100838917024
Devante Smith-Pelly10044581362
Lias Andersson100205611513
Blake Coleman10046461032
Nikita Nesterov10052268948
Chris Butler10037033918
Roman Horak10025101-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Olle Eriksson-Ek9855291872.550.9043
Edward Pasquale10064101.870.9181
Thomas McCollum10071212.150.9170

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (OTW1)

Home Record : 24-15-2

Overall Record : 48-29-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dmitrij Jaskin10070234770156
Klim Kostin10065243458932
Ryan Spooner10071163349814
Daniel Carr100642028481057
Connor Hobbs100671233451869
Jett Woo1007292837087
Jakub Voracek100732211331110
Mikko Koivu1007212193188
Artur Gavrus10061141529166
Chris Wagner10057617231323
Alexis Vanier1005951722472
Adam Pelech1006751116346
Curtis McKenzie100545813214
Zach Parise10070491384
Clark Bishop10050279026
Tomas Kundratek10072189726
Michal Jordan10072448-112
Carter Ashton1002623522
Reid Duke1004805520
Pavel Datsyuk10028011-10
Bobby Sanguinetti10034011-310

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joe Cannata10043271122.600.9112
Sami Aittokallio10048211842.600.9162