• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1130 Preview: Senators at Admirals


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
79972Admirals4Senators3TrueBoxscore
911130Senators5Admirals2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Admirals : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L1)

Away Record : 20-16-5

Overall Record : 43-30-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Artyom Manukyan10082294574626
Maxim Letunov10083254570210
Travis Konecky100812340632646
Jens Looke100752037571620
Sven Baertschi10081203454632
Daniel Zaar10083171835156
Pavel Koltygin100831520351035
Tyler Ennis10062122032158
Jonas Siegenthaler100801022322693
Connor Brown10083131326318
Kasper Kotkansalo1008071926734
Dylan Demelo1008371926-328
Nikita Filatov10083131225732
Brent Burns10074417213628
Brent Seabrook10082016161182
Ryan Dzingel10068369535
Nate Schnarr10025189510
Charlie Coyle10030628710
Kirill Kabanov10046145-26
Austin Watson100710100
Nikita Nikitin10020011-26
Brett Pollock100100000
Beau Bennett1001000000
Brent Gates1001300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Martin9880402992.410.9096
Joacim Eriksson100123112.680.8980
Devan Dubnyk1000000000

WINS VERSUS Senators : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W2)

Home Record : 21-15-6

Overall Record : 41-32-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Christian Fischer9968322759-370
Fabrice Herzog9975153146424
Julien Gauthier9967172138754
Otto Koivula1007592837344
Kyle Capobianco995572835546
Jack Roslovic98281119301431
Noah Dobson995572229448
Philip Broberg996442529-538
Martin Necas993591726-28
Cam Dineen1005661925-714
Jason Zucker1005515520-420
Johnny Kovacevic996751419-665
Adam Tambellini1004641317114
Tyler Pitlick100427714-614
Caleb Jones100335712-1142
Tyler Bozak100941520
Anton Zlobin10011235612
James Wright100000000
Michael Frolik100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Garret Sparks10045181562.540.9063
Jake Oettinger100106402.200.9162
Louis Domingue100103423.270.8880