• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1128 Preview: Sound Tigers at Sharks


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
911128Sound Tigers4Sharks1-Boxscore
951170Sharks3Sound Tigers5-Boxscore
961187Sound Tigers1Sharks3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Sharks : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Away Record : 18-18-6

Overall Record : 47-26-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Artemi Panarin100822147683316
Andrew Mangiapane10083223961-951
Alex Guptill100642231531539
Karson Kuhlman100712423471428
Dan O'Regan10080222446-18
Liam Foudy100481629451312
Ryan Merkley10070162642-148
Matthew Phillips100381920391214
Simon Holmstrom1008117223994
Filip Ahl10049172037423
Mitchell Vande Sompel10062927361526
Ty Smith10048429331347
Pierre-Olivier Joseph100717253221107
Nick Petrecki100683691040
Injured Reserve
Kevin Bahl927941216-157

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brian Elliott10051301552.320.9154
Eamon McAdam10036171152.610.9061

WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L2)

Home Record : 21-13-7

Overall Record : 41-26-15

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Thomas Novak100662339621315
Viktor Arvidsson100693029591010
Markus Granlund10078213152343
Filip Hallander10082133447414
Marcus Johansson1006818274504
Matthew Boldy10063202444539
Thomas Harley10068736431456
Yegor Korshkov100831819371518
Mattias Ekholm10066825331558
Radovan Bondra10066141731318
Nick Paul10081141428214
Marc Staal10082621272254
Brandon Gignac10067111526-1124
Tobias Enstrom1006632124-86
Justin Auger100821111221621
James Greenway1008151722-3104
Cale Fleury1005831821-126
Mikey Anderson1007931720968
Curtis Hamilton100517916162
Brandon Manning1001000-12
Jason Garrison1001000-20
Kyle Beach100100000
Dalton Smith1001800042

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eddie Lack10048271472.530.9085
Jhonas Enroth10039141282.690.9071