• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1126 Preview: Monsters at Bears


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
14174Bears0Monsters3-Boxscore
911126Monsters5Bears4TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Bears : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Away Record : 20-18-4

Overall Record : 44-31-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brett Connolly10077273966938
Johan Sundstrom100832141621242
Dennis Yan10072233457-136
Riley Barber100832522472228
Steven Whitney10083173047246
Troy Bourke10075182341138
Scott Wilson10083142741847
Matt Donovan100831121321089
Vitali Abramov10044102131-620
T.J. Oshie100839182724
Keaton Ellerby1008361420889
Joni Ikonen100359716-104
Chris Brown1008261016-437
Niklas Hjalmarsson1008321416524
Brett Bulmer100836915-1022
Jared McIsaac10022189-220
Justin Falk10076268960
Brett Bellemore10083167-988
Jason Akeson1001000-10
Andrew Ladd1009000-52

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Petr Mrazek10068342572.450.9147
Michael Houser1002210612.130.9191

WINS VERSUS Monsters : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-0-1 (W2)

Home Record : 26-10-5

Overall Record : 55-18-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Brooks100813441751722
Justin Bailey100802736631634
Anatoli Golyshev100813130612441
Nils Lundkvist100751341543136
Petrus Palmu100832725522426
Ben Thomas100791339522384
Daniil Zharkov100831833512326
Aidan Dudas100821534491830
Chandler Stephenson100831534492516
Nikita Korostelev100831918372038
Karl Alzner10083519243532
Dalton Thrower1007921719376
Jayson Megna1007851015-139
Connor Hall1008221315679
Melker Karlsson100839312-214
Semyon Chistyakov10083210122520
Tyler Toffoli100836511-28
Sasha Chmelevski1001134772
Gustav Olhaver10020134610
Zack Kassian10017112315
Richard Nejezchleb100202220

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pyotr Kochetkov10055361081.970.9228
Thomas Greiss1003019822.270.9112
Keith Kinkaid1000000000