• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1125 Preview: Moose at Gulls


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
46565Gulls3Moose1-Boxscore
911125Moose2Gulls6-Boxscore
931159Moose2Gulls1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 24-15-2

Overall Record : 47-27-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kieffer Bellows988234326612102
Tage Thompson100822140611840
Wade Allison9983223658227
Denis Malgin100821537521326
Ondrej Kase10083262551524
Jesper Lindgren9982929381150
Logan Hutsko100429263536
Colby Cave10083141832239
David Bernhardt1007092332132
Ty Dellandrea9940101727414
Zachary Pochiro100661214261048
Emil Johansson10083719261754
Urho Vaakanainen993941822349
Taylor Doherty10083318211984
Dylan Coghlan10044313161042
Joel Farabee1003941115-74
Jimmy Lodge100417512420
Mikael Backlund10070391274
Adam Comrie1006201111188
Brian Ferlin10039279310
Matt Martin10013224614
Tanner Kaspick10031044-54
Garrett Meurs1004102210
Jeff Carter100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joseph Woll10074422192.400.9075
Jeremy Smith100155603.040.8890

WINS VERSUS Moose : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (OTW1)

Home Record : 27-13-2

Overall Record : 51-28-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dmytro Timashov100832937661434
Joey Anderson100821634501724
Max Lajoie100811336491836
Joseph Blandisi10077123345474
Conor Timmins100761035451968
Casey Cizikas10082172643-610
Lassi Thomson9881152742346
Eric Cornel1007115243986
Brady Tkachuk100312116371922
Connor Brickley10080171835749
Robert Thomas10031629351725
Lucas Lessio10082171734024
Mario Lucia10074101323623
Keaton Thompson10081516211594
Morgan Ellis1006731114-666
Brandon Burlon10068279-126
Michael Latta10082314112
Jason Demers10081134512
Brendan Smith10023022151
Valtteri Filppula100000000
Cal Clutterbuck1006400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram10064411942.210.9124
Jean-Francois Berube1001910902.900.8941