• RHL
  • Day 102Game 1210
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1211
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1212
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1213
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1214
    NewJersey Devils3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1215
    Washington Capitals1
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1216
    NewYork Islanders2
    Detroit Redwings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1217
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1218
    Dallas Stars3
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1219
    Ottawa Senators0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1220
    Philadelphia Flyers6
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1241
    Admirals3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1242
    Bruins3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1243
    Wild3
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 1244
    Falcons3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1123 Preview: Falcons at Icecaps


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
47568Icecaps1Falcons4-Boxscore
77957Icecaps1Falcons4-Boxscore
821021Falcons1Icecaps3-Boxscore
911123Falcons4Icecaps8-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Icecaps : 4

Last 10 Games : 1-5-4 (SOL1)

Away Record : 13-20-8

Overall Record : 38-32-13

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Lockwood99593036662146
Ryan Poehling99591947661728
Anders Lee10083253560320
Ty Rattie10082213758-354
Ryan Bourque1008314324629
Nikita Gusev10081151833-240
Brock Nelson10082141933-622
Adam Boqvist10044528331528
Otto Somppi10065101222-12
Adam Ginning996641519766
Mark Giordano1008341317274
Anton Stralman1006831114058
Simon Bourque995611314230
Jesse Gabrielle100836612630
Jamie McBain10074369710
Jay Bouwmeester10083066-122
Dustin Byfuglien10054022038
Injured Reserve
Zach Redmond837971017-136

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Knight10060292292.750.9031
Mikko Koskinen10095312.520.9090
Joonas Korpisalo99164633.250.9040

WINS VERSUS Falcons : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (OTW1)

Home Record : 29-10-2

Overall Record : 51-24-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jimmy Vesey100833443773054
Cody Eakin100822750772618
Scott Glennie10075143347212
Cameron Hughes10082152641635
Kailer Yamamoto10042191837226
Zach Hyman10083191837126
Alex Vlasic10082330331670
Adam Beckman100771614301812
Kyle Jean10076102030830
Filip Westerlund10062624301842
Carter Verhaeghe10076141428925
Joshua Leivo10081131427335
Ryan Lindgren10076918272587
Josh Brook10080318212466
Ben Johnson1008311920229
Martin Hugo Has100742810256
Felix Girard10032055026
D'Artagnan Joly10016022-20
Colby Cohen9829022139
Brandon McMillan100000000
Cory Conacher100000000
Alexis D'Aoust100000000
Michael Grabner100000000
Keegan Iverson100000000
Kevin Sundher100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Merrick Madsen1003923772.300.9160
Blake Weyrick100117402.620.8930
Jonas Johansson10011003.000.8850