• RHL
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Vancouver Canucks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets1
    Minnesota Wild0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues4
    Dallas Stars5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers3
    NewJersey Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers2
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings0
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings1
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins2
    Ottawa Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1232
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks4
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch2
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch1
    Checkers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils3
    Moose5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies0
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons3
    Wolfpack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters2
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat1
    Pirates0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans2
    Falcons8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves5
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1258
    Rampage
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1259
    Bears
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1260
    Icehogs
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 826 Preview: Gulls at Crunch


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
68826Gulls0Crunch4-Boxscore
69836Crunch1Gulls3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Crunch : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 25-15-2

Overall Record : 52-28-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dmytro Timashov99843038681334
Joey Anderson99831634501626
Max Lajoie100821336491843
Conor Timmins100771136471870
Joseph Blandisi10078133346579
Casey Cizikas10083172643-512
Lassi Thomson10082152742246
Eric Cornel1007215243986
Brady Tkachuk100312116371922
Connor Brickley10081171835749
Lucas Lessio10083171835126
Robert Thomas10031629351725
Mario Lucia9975101525523
Keaton Thompson100825162115111
Morgan Ellis1006831114-568
Brandon Burlon10069279026
Michael Latta10083314114
Jason Demers10082134514
Brendan Smith10024022151
Valtteri Filppula100000000
Cal Clutterbuck1006500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram10065421942.210.9124
Jean-Francois Berube1001910902.900.8941

WINS VERSUS Gulls : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Home Record : 22-18-2

Overall Record : 38-42-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jordan Schroeder998119335228
Riley Sheahan9960173451-317
Will Bitten9981173451-734
Samuel Bolduc10069113748-243
Adam Lowry10078271946058
Tim Gettinger995492736-343
Artem Anisimov10077181533-330
Xavier Bernard1007781624334
Eeli Tolvanen9832131023512
Francis Perron993931114-514
Mark Fayne100834913-628
Braydon Coburn10057178-770
Mikhail Sergachev995134010
Dennis Cholowski99412312
Dwight King1004000-20
James Wisniewski1007000-36

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre9951252332.580.9153
Eric Comrie10032131502.730.9203