• RHL
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Vancouver Canucks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets1
    Minnesota Wild0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues4
    Dallas Stars5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers3
    NewJersey Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers2
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings0
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings1
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins2
    Ottawa Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1232
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks4
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch2
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch1
    Checkers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils3
    Moose5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies0
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons3
    Wolfpack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters2
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat1
    Pirates0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans2
    Falcons8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves5
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1258
    Rampage
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1259
    Bears
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1260
    Icehogs
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 825 Preview: Rampage at Penguins


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
51627Rampage3Penguins4TrueBoxscore
52641Penguins1Rampage4-Boxscore
68825Rampage4Penguins3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Penguins : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (OTW1)

Away Record : 22-15-5

Overall Record : 47-25-11

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Leshychyn100763235671369
Isaac Ratcliffe100822630561090
Alexander Killorn10076114253828
Martin Kaut10059193352818
Casey Bailey100832129502536
Joe Veleno100371529441210
Nolan Foote100821724411136
Christopher Clapperton10070122941452
Ryan Mantha100731326392064
Sam Gagner10083122133124
Aaron Irving100791120311594
Alexander Alexeyev10068623291362
Joonas Nattinen1008313102342
Craig Smith100836162226
Greg Pateryn10083517221140
Hunter Smith1008351419139
Jack Hughes1002571118-30
Colton White10056513181234
Bobby Ryan1001015676
Matt Niskanen1002623528
Alec Martinez10080145472
Josh Archibald100621332
David Eddy100411220
Taylor Beck100110110
Carl Hagelin1004101-10
Quinton Howden100000000
Nick Moutrey100000000
Matt Buckles100000000
Matt Mistele100000000
Aapeli Rasanen100000000
Buddy Robinson100000000
Erik Haula100000000
Jeremy Morin100400000
Scott Kosmachuk100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Samuel Montembault10062331982.560.9115
Evan Cowley1002614632.180.9173

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 24-14-4

Overall Record : 49-26-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Brown100743239711854
Janne Kuokkanen100812241631870
Anton Slepyshev100842729561020
Jiri Sekac100831934531514
John McFarland100841438522636
Logan Stanley100795374224118
Mattias Janmark100801821393948
Jonathan Dahlen10043152035-116
Alexandre Grenier100701520352491
Ville Heinola986032730436
Morgan Frost100481316291124
Stefan Elliott10084721281746
Alex Peters100841016263450
Daniel Catenacci100811114251257
Vojtech Budik1008421820948
Marc-Edouard Vlasic10083514191728
Andrew Copp100848917024
Lias Andersson100217613713
Devante Smith-Pelly10045581362
Blake Coleman10047461032
Nikita Nesterov10052268948
Chris Butler10037033918
Roman Horak10025101-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Olle Eriksson-Ek9856301872.560.9033
Edward Pasquale10064101.870.9181
Thomas McCollum10071212.150.9170