• RHL
  • Day 103Game 1221
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1222
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Vancouver Canucks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1223
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1224
    Columbus Bluejackets1
    Minnesota Wild0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1225
    StLouis Blues4
    Dallas Stars5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1226
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1227
    NewYork Rangers3
    NewJersey Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1228
    Florida Panthers2
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1229
    LosAngeles Kings0
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1230
    Detroit Redwings1
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1231
    Boston Bruins2
    Ottawa Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1232
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1245
    Sharks4
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1246
    Monarch2
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1247
    Tigers2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1248
    Crunch1
    Checkers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1249
    Devils3
    Moose5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1250
    Marlies0
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1251
    Icecaps3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1252
    Barons3
    Wolfpack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1253
    Griffins2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1254
    Monsters2
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1255
    Heat1
    Pirates0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1256
    Americans2
    Falcons8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 1257
    Wolves5
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1258
    Rampage
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1259
    Bears
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 104Game 1260
    Icehogs
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 820 Preview: Moose at Monarch


2024-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
893Monarch3Moose4TrueBoxscore
26312Monarch3Moose1-Boxscore
68820Moose3Monarch2TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Monarch : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W2)

Away Record : 25-15-2

Overall Record : 48-27-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kieffer Bellows978334336711102
Tage Thompson100832141621840
Wade Allison10084233659127
Ondrej Kase10084262753524
Denis Malgin100831538531526
Jesper Lindgren9883929381152
Logan Hutsko100429263536
Colby Cave10084141832241
David Bernhardt1007192332032
Zachary Pochiro100671315281248
Ty Dellandrea10041101727314
Emil Johansson10084819271654
Urho Vaakanainen984041923349
Taylor Doherty10084318212184
Dylan Coghlan10044313161042
Joel Farabee1004041115-74
Jimmy Lodge100427613620
Mikael Backlund10071391274
Maxime Fortier100252101222
Adam Comrie1006301212208
Brian Ferlin10039279310
Garrett Meurs1004102210
Jeff Carter100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joseph Woll10075432192.410.9075
Jeremy Smith100155603.040.8890

WINS VERSUS Moose : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (OTW1)

Home Record : 23-17-2

Overall Record : 42-32-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Fox99641553681840
Markus Nurmi99672429532122
Mark Jankowski10061152742-239
Shane Prince10084211637718
Moritz Seider997892635668
Philip McRae10080141933-68
Bogdan Yakimov10080724311145
Christian Thomas100671614301514
Max Willman10084181129-320
Will Borgen1008461925-159
Josh Mahura1008081624556
Viktor Svedberg10077113141456
Kris Russell100781121366
David Ullstrom10062156510
Miro Heiskanen1003106640
Greg McKegg1008020200
Gustav Nyquist1004000002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Konovalov9856271992.460.9152
Sean Maguire10024121012.660.9281
Anthon Khubodin jr10041303.500.9360